Acciona

Nombre Ultimo Maximo Minimo Var. Var %

acciones

 Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
Acciona82.78083.14083.46082.630-0.360-0.43%
Amadeus68.89069.00069.34068.670-0.110-0.16%
BBVA5.1395.2275.2475.127-0.088-1.68%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9310.9430.9490.923-0.012-1.27%
Enagás24.80524.84024.99024.780-0.035-0.14%
Endesa21.64021.70021.74021.605-0.060-0.28%
Siemens Gamesa13.59213.51013.66513.475+0.082+0.61%
Grifols23.80023.89023.93023.760-0.090-0.38%
Iberdrola7.2197.2427.2857.213-0.023-0.32%
Inditex25.65425.64025.89025.645+0.014+0.05%
Indra9.4809.5509.5909.447-0.070-0.73%
Red Eléctrica19.41819.42519.45519.392-0.007-0.04%
Repsol15.12015.19515.20615.085-0.075-0.49%
Sacyr2.0962.1252.1402.091-0.029-1.36%
Santander4.0654.1204.1304.047-0.055-1.33%
Telefónica7.5417.5627.6337.524-0.021-0.28%