Amadeus

Nombre Ultimo Maximo Minimo Var. Var %

acciones

 Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
Acciona82.64083.14083.46082.530-0.500-0.60%
Amadeus69.01069.00069.34068.670+0.010+0.01%
BBVA5.1495.2275.2475.127-0.078-1.49%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9320.9430.9490.923-0.011-1.17%
Enagás24.79524.84024.99024.690-0.045-0.18%
Endesa21.60521.70021.74021.605-0.095-0.44%
Siemens Gamesa13.52713.51013.66513.475+0.017+0.13%
Grifols23.82523.89023.93023.710-0.065-0.27%
Iberdrola7.2217.2427.2857.213-0.021-0.29%
Inditex25.62525.64025.89025.595-0.015-0.06%
Indra9.4859.5509.5909.447-0.065-0.68%
Red Eléctrica19.42019.42519.45519.392-0.005-0.03%
Repsol15.07815.19515.20615.055-0.117-0.77%
Sacyr2.0842.1252.1402.082-0.041-1.93%
Santander4.0664.1204.1304.047-0.054-1.31%
Telefónica7.5417.5627.6337.520-0.021-0.28%