Bbva

Nombre Ultimo Maximo Minimo Var. Var %

acciones

 Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
Acciona82.70083.14083.46082.630-0.440-0.53%
Amadeus68.82069.00069.34068.670-0.180-0.26%
BBVA5.1555.2275.2475.127-0.072-1.38%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9350.9430.9490.923-0.008-0.85%
Enagás24.78524.84024.99024.780-0.055-0.22%
Endesa21.63521.70021.74021.605-0.065-0.30%
Siemens Gamesa13.57513.51013.66513.475+0.065+0.48%
Grifols23.72023.89023.93023.720-0.170-0.71%
Iberdrola7.2157.2427.2857.213-0.027-0.37%
Inditex25.63425.64025.89025.630-0.006-0.02%
Indra9.4829.5509.5909.447-0.068-0.71%
Red Eléctrica19.43319.42519.45519.392+0.008+0.04%
Repsol15.13315.19515.20615.085-0.062-0.41%
Sacyr2.0982.1252.1402.091-0.027-1.27%
Santander4.0704.1204.1304.047-0.050-1.21%
Telefónica7.5437.5627.6337.524-0.019-0.25%