Banco popular

Nombre Ultimo Maximo Minimo Var. Var %

acciones

 Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
Acciona82.57083.14083.46082.560-0.570-0.69%
Amadeus68.90069.00069.34068.670-0.100-0.14%
BBVA5.1465.2275.2475.127-0.081-1.55%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9340.9430.9490.923-0.009-0.95%
Enagás24.69024.84024.99024.690-0.150-0.60%
Endesa21.61521.70021.74021.605-0.085-0.39%
Siemens Gamesa13.55013.51013.66513.475+0.040+0.30%
Grifols23.74023.89023.93023.710-0.150-0.63%
Iberdrola7.2237.2427.2857.213-0.019-0.26%
Inditex25.61425.64025.89025.595-0.026-0.10%
Indra9.4759.5509.5909.447-0.075-0.79%
Red Eléctrica19.41019.42519.45519.392-0.015-0.08%
Repsol15.11515.19515.20615.085-0.080-0.53%
Sacyr2.0912.1252.1402.090-0.034-1.60%
Santander4.0614.1204.1304.047-0.059-1.43%
Telefónica7.5327.5627.6337.524-0.030-0.40%