Banco sabadell

Nombre Ultimo Maximo Minimo Var. Var %

acciones

 Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
Acciona82.57083.14083.46082.560-0.570-0.69%
Amadeus68.91069.00069.34068.670-0.090-0.13%
BBVA5.1495.2275.2475.127-0.078-1.49%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9330.9430.9490.923-0.010-1.06%
Enagás24.71024.84024.99024.690-0.130-0.52%
Endesa21.61521.70021.74021.605-0.085-0.39%
Siemens Gamesa13.55013.51013.66513.475+0.040+0.30%
Grifols23.73023.89023.93023.710-0.160-0.67%
Iberdrola7.2247.2427.2857.213-0.018-0.25%
Inditex25.59925.64025.89025.595-0.041-0.16%
Indra9.4809.5509.5909.447-0.070-0.73%
Red Eléctrica19.40719.42519.45519.392-0.018-0.09%
Repsol15.10815.19515.20615.085-0.087-0.57%
Sacyr2.0962.1252.1402.091-0.029-1.36%
Santander4.0644.1204.1304.047-0.056-1.36%
Telefónica7.5287.5627.6337.524-0.034-0.45%