Enagás

Nombre Ultimo Maximo Minimo Var. Var %

acciones

 Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
Acciona82.68083.14083.46082.630-0.460-0.55%
Amadeus68.84069.00069.34068.670-0.160-0.23%
BBVA5.1575.2275.2475.127-0.070-1.34%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9350.9430.9490.923-0.008-0.85%
Enagás24.82024.84024.99024.780-0.020-0.08%
Endesa21.63021.70021.74021.605-0.070-0.32%
Siemens Gamesa13.58513.51013.66513.475+0.075+0.56%
Grifols23.76023.89023.93023.760-0.130-0.54%
Iberdrola7.2207.2427.2857.213-0.022-0.30%
Inditex25.65025.64025.89025.630+0.010+0.04%
Indra9.4909.5509.5909.447-0.060-0.63%
Red Eléctrica19.42519.42519.45519.3920.0000.00%
Repsol15.14615.19515.20615.085-0.049-0.32%
Sacyr2.0982.1252.1402.091-0.027-1.27%
Santander4.0714.1204.1304.047-0.049-1.19%
Telefónica7.5487.5627.6337.524-0.014-0.19%