Endesa

Nombre Ultimo Maximo Minimo Var. Var %

acciones

 Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
Acciona82.58083.14083.46082.580-0.560-0.67%
Amadeus68.91069.00069.34068.670-0.090-0.13%
BBVA5.1495.2275.2475.127-0.078-1.49%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9340.9430.9490.923-0.009-0.95%
Enagás24.73524.84024.99024.705-0.105-0.42%
Endesa21.65521.70021.74021.605-0.045-0.21%
Siemens Gamesa13.56813.51013.66513.475+0.058+0.43%
Grifols23.72023.89023.93023.710-0.170-0.71%
Iberdrola7.2257.2427.2857.213-0.017-0.23%
Inditex25.61025.64025.89025.595-0.030-0.12%
Indra9.4809.5509.5909.447-0.070-0.73%
Red Eléctrica19.41819.42519.45519.392-0.007-0.04%
Repsol15.13015.19515.20615.085-0.065-0.43%
Sacyr2.0972.1252.1402.091-0.028-1.32%
Santander4.0694.1204.1304.047-0.051-1.24%
Telefónica7.5457.5627.6337.524-0.017-0.22%