Gamesa

Nombre Ultimo Maximo Minimo Var. Var %

acciones

 Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
Acciona82.60083.14083.46082.580-0.540-0.65%
Amadeus68.87069.00069.34068.670-0.130-0.19%
BBVA5.1525.2275.2475.127-0.075-1.43%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9330.9430.9490.923-0.010-1.06%
Enagás24.70524.84024.99024.695-0.135-0.54%
Endesa21.62021.70021.74021.605-0.080-0.37%
Siemens Gamesa13.55513.51013.66513.475+0.045+0.33%
Grifols23.73023.89023.93023.710-0.160-0.67%
Iberdrola7.2257.2427.2857.213-0.017-0.23%
Inditex25.60525.64025.89025.595-0.035-0.14%
Indra9.4809.5509.5909.447-0.070-0.73%
Red Eléctrica19.40719.42519.45519.392-0.018-0.09%
Repsol15.12015.19515.20615.085-0.075-0.49%
Sacyr2.0982.1252.1402.091-0.027-1.27%
Santander4.0674.1204.1304.047-0.053-1.29%
Telefónica7.5357.5627.6337.524-0.027-0.36%