Iberdrola

Nombre Ultimo Maximo Minimo Var. Var %

acciones

 Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
Acciona82.63083.14083.46082.580-0.510-0.61%
Amadeus68.89069.00069.34068.670-0.110-0.16%
BBVA5.1505.2275.2475.127-0.077-1.47%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9340.9430.9490.923-0.009-0.95%
Enagás24.73524.84024.99024.705-0.105-0.42%
Endesa21.64521.70021.74021.605-0.055-0.25%
Siemens Gamesa13.55513.51013.66513.475+0.045+0.33%
Grifols23.73523.89023.93023.710-0.155-0.65%
Iberdrola7.2257.2427.2857.213-0.017-0.23%
Inditex25.59525.64025.89025.595-0.045-0.18%
Indra9.4739.5509.5909.447-0.077-0.81%
Red Eléctrica19.41319.42519.45519.392-0.012-0.06%
Repsol15.13015.19515.20615.085-0.065-0.43%
Sacyr2.0972.1252.1402.091-0.028-1.32%
Santander4.0684.1204.1304.047-0.052-1.26%
Telefónica7.5427.5627.6337.524-0.020-0.26%