Inditex

Nombre Ultimo Maximo Minimo Var. Var %

acciones

 Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
Acciona82.77083.14083.46082.630-0.370-0.45%
Amadeus68.90069.00069.34068.670-0.100-0.14%
BBVA5.1455.2275.2475.127-0.082-1.57%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9310.9430.9490.923-0.012-1.27%
Enagás24.82524.84024.99024.780-0.015-0.06%
Endesa21.65521.70021.74021.605-0.045-0.21%
Siemens Gamesa13.61313.51013.66513.475+0.103+0.76%
Grifols23.82523.89023.93023.760-0.065-0.27%
Iberdrola7.2297.2427.2857.220-0.013-0.18%
Inditex25.65525.64025.89025.650+0.015+0.06%
Indra9.4809.5509.5909.447-0.070-0.73%
Red Eléctrica19.43019.42519.45519.392+0.005+0.03%
Repsol15.12015.19515.20615.085-0.075-0.49%
Sacyr2.0992.1252.1402.091-0.026-1.22%
Santander4.0674.1204.1304.047-0.053-1.29%
Telefónica7.5437.5627.6337.524-0.019-0.25%