Indra

Nombre Ultimo Maximo Minimo Var. Var %

acciones

 Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
Acciona82.78083.14083.46082.630-0.360-0.43%
Amadeus68.93069.00069.34068.670-0.070-0.10%
BBVA5.1475.2275.2475.127-0.080-1.53%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9320.9430.9490.923-0.011-1.17%
Enagás24.82524.84024.99024.780-0.015-0.06%
Endesa21.65521.70021.74021.605-0.045-0.21%
Siemens Gamesa13.62013.51013.66513.475+0.110+0.81%
Grifols23.82523.89023.93023.760-0.065-0.27%
Iberdrola7.2277.2427.2857.220-0.015-0.21%
Inditex25.65525.64025.89025.650+0.015+0.06%
Indra9.4829.5509.5909.447-0.068-0.71%
Red Eléctrica19.43019.42519.45519.392+0.005+0.03%
Repsol15.12715.19515.20615.085-0.068-0.45%
Sacyr2.0982.1252.1402.091-0.027-1.27%
Santander4.0724.1204.1304.047-0.048-1.17%
Telefónica7.5437.5627.6337.524-0.019-0.25%