Red eléctrica

Nombre Ultimo Maximo Minimo Var. Var %

acciones

 Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
Acciona82.82083.14083.46082.630-0.320-0.38%
Amadeus68.92069.00069.34068.670-0.080-0.12%
BBVA5.1415.2275.2475.127-0.086-1.65%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9310.9430.9490.923-0.012-1.27%
Enagás24.81024.84024.99024.780-0.030-0.12%
Endesa21.64021.70021.74021.605-0.060-0.28%
Siemens Gamesa13.59213.51013.66513.475+0.082+0.61%
Grifols23.80023.89023.93023.760-0.090-0.38%
Iberdrola7.2197.2427.2857.213-0.023-0.32%
Inditex25.65525.64025.89025.645+0.015+0.06%
Indra9.4859.5509.5909.447-0.065-0.68%
Red Eléctrica19.42719.42519.45519.392+0.002+0.01%
Repsol15.11815.19515.20615.085-0.077-0.51%
Sacyr2.0962.1252.1402.091-0.029-1.36%
Santander4.0664.1204.1304.047-0.054-1.31%
Telefónica7.5407.5627.6337.524-0.022-0.29%