Repsol

Nombre Ultimo Maximo Minimo Var. Var %

acciones

 Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
Acciona82.57083.14083.46082.560-0.570-0.69%
Amadeus68.90069.00069.34068.670-0.100-0.14%
BBVA5.1475.2275.2475.127-0.080-1.53%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9330.9430.9490.923-0.010-1.06%
Enagás24.69024.84024.99024.690-0.150-0.60%
Endesa21.61521.70021.74021.605-0.085-0.39%
Siemens Gamesa13.54713.51013.66513.475+0.037+0.27%
Grifols23.74023.89023.93023.710-0.150-0.63%
Iberdrola7.2237.2427.2857.213-0.019-0.26%
Inditex25.61025.64025.89025.595-0.030-0.12%
Indra9.4759.5509.5909.447-0.075-0.79%
Red Eléctrica19.41519.42519.45519.392-0.010-0.05%
Repsol15.10115.19515.20615.085-0.094-0.62%
Sacyr2.0912.1252.1402.090-0.034-1.60%
Santander4.0614.1204.1304.047-0.059-1.43%
Telefónica7.5287.5627.6337.524-0.034-0.45%