Sacyr

Nombre Ultimo Maximo Minimo Var. Var %

acciones

 Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
Acciona82.62083.14083.46082.580-0.520-0.63%
Amadeus68.90069.00069.34068.670-0.100-0.14%
BBVA5.1545.2275.2475.127-0.073-1.40%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9350.9430.9490.923-0.008-0.85%
Enagás24.70024.84024.99024.700-0.140-0.56%
Endesa21.63521.70021.74021.605-0.065-0.30%
Siemens Gamesa13.56213.51013.66513.475+0.052+0.38%
Grifols23.73523.89023.93023.710-0.155-0.65%
Iberdrola7.2237.2427.2857.213-0.019-0.26%
Inditex25.60525.64025.89025.595-0.035-0.14%
Indra9.4829.5509.5909.447-0.068-0.71%
Red Eléctrica19.41319.42519.45519.392-0.012-0.06%
Repsol15.11115.19515.20615.085-0.084-0.55%
Sacyr2.0972.1252.1402.091-0.028-1.32%
Santander4.0684.1204.1304.047-0.052-1.26%
Telefónica7.5397.5627.6337.524-0.023-0.30%