Santander

Nombre Ultimo Maximo Minimo Var. Var %

acciones

 Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
Acciona82.59083.14083.46082.560-0.550-0.66%
Amadeus68.97069.00069.34068.670-0.030-0.04%
BBVA5.1485.2275.2475.127-0.079-1.51%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9320.9430.9490.923-0.011-1.17%
Enagás24.76524.84024.99024.690-0.075-0.30%
Endesa21.61521.70021.74021.605-0.085-0.39%
Siemens Gamesa13.53013.51013.66513.475+0.020+0.15%
Grifols23.76023.89023.93023.710-0.130-0.54%
Iberdrola7.2217.2427.2857.213-0.021-0.29%
Inditex25.62525.64025.89025.595-0.015-0.06%
Indra9.4889.5509.5909.447-0.062-0.65%
Red Eléctrica19.42019.42519.45519.392-0.005-0.03%
Repsol15.09815.19515.20615.085-0.097-0.64%
Sacyr2.0922.1252.1402.090-0.033-1.55%
Santander4.0644.1204.1304.047-0.056-1.36%
Telefónica7.5277.5627.6337.524-0.035-0.46%