Telefónica

Nombre Ultimo Maximo Minimo Var. Var %

acciones

 Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
Acciona82.57083.14083.46082.560-0.570-0.69%
Amadeus68.95069.00069.34068.670-0.050-0.07%
BBVA5.1455.2275.2475.127-0.082-1.57%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9330.9430.9490.923-0.010-1.06%
Enagás24.72024.84024.99024.690-0.120-0.48%
Endesa21.61521.70021.74021.605-0.085-0.39%
Siemens Gamesa13.52313.51013.66513.475+0.013+0.10%
Grifols23.75023.89023.93023.710-0.140-0.59%
Iberdrola7.2237.2427.2857.213-0.019-0.26%
Inditex25.63025.64025.89025.595-0.010-0.04%
Indra9.4759.5509.5909.447-0.075-0.79%
Red Eléctrica19.41019.42519.45519.392-0.015-0.08%
Repsol15.11715.19515.20615.085-0.078-0.51%
Sacyr2.0902.1252.1402.090-0.035-1.65%
Santander4.0594.1204.1304.047-0.061-1.48%
Telefónica7.5317.5627.6337.524-0.031-0.41%