Ibex 35

Nombre Ultimo Maximo Minimo Var. Var %
 Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
Acciona82.82083.14083.46082.630-0.320-0.38%
Amadeus68.90069.00069.34068.670-0.100-0.14%
BBVA5.1495.2275.2475.127-0.078-1.49%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.3160.3160.0000.00%
Banco Sabadell0.9330.9430.9490.923-0.010-1.06%
Enagás24.81524.84024.99024.780-0.025-0.10%
Endesa21.63521.70021.74021.605-0.065-0.30%
Siemens Gamesa13.60513.51013.66513.475+0.095+0.70%
Grifols23.81523.89023.93023.760-0.075-0.31%
Iberdrola7.2177.2427.2857.213-0.025-0.35%
Inditex25.64525.64025.89025.635+0.005+0.02%
Indra9.4889.5509.5909.447-0.062-0.65%
Red Eléctrica19.42519.42519.45519.3920.0000.00%
Repsol15.13015.19515.20615.085-0.065-0.43%
Sacyr2.0952.1252.1402.091-0.030-1.41%
Santander4.0684.1204.1304.047-0.052-1.26%
Telefónica7.5507.5627.6337.524-0.012-0.16%

indices

  Nombre Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
S&P 500 2.775,60 2.775,66 2.760,24 +29,87 +1,09%
FTSE 100 7.176,10 7.215,50 7.163,35 -43,37 -0,60%
Euro Stoxx 50 3.229,65 3.250,65 3.223,65 -15,14 -0,47%
DAX 11.277,63 11.372,53 11.245,82 -21,57 -0,19%
SMI 9.240,40 9.279,90 9.223,50 -26,20 -0,28%
FTSE MIB 20.157,50 20.361,50 20.123,50 -172,33 -0,85%
IBEX 35 9.110,36 9.188,00 9.095,81 -45,14 -0,49%
Russell 2000 1.568,04 1.570,16 1.547,12 +22,93 +1,48%
BEL 20 3.576,10 3.593,50 3.571,20 -17,30 -0,48%
S&P/ASX 200 6.106,90 6.119,50 6.081,40 +17,10 +0,28%
Nikkei 225 21.302,65 21.344,17 21.217,16 +20,80 +0,10%
Hang Seng 28.228,13 28.488,97 28.208,87 -118,88 -0,42%
Tadawul All Share 8.511,93 8.570,66 8.509,81 -57,90 -0,68%